Stian Skagen, AKA [concept.virus]
Artist

Alias: [concept.virus], Ryfylke, Titan and Y.E.Z


Web: www.conceptvirus.org


Born: 28.01.1980 (Stavanger)



More links:

www.minusn.com



Authors
Producers\Film
Composers

 

Music Information Centre Norway · P.O. Box 2674 Solli - N-0203 OSLO - Norway
Visiting address: Henrik Ibsens gate 110, Solli plass - MAP
Tel: +47 2327 6300 · Fax: +47 2327 6301 · info@mic.no
Opening hours: 9:00 - 15:30