Steff Nevers
Artist

AKA: Steffen Lundemo. Norwegian country crossover artist/producer/guitarist/songwriter who produced and released his first album 'Closest To My Heart' in 2009. The album was released by universal music in Norway and the rest of the world.


Web: www.steffnevers.com

Email: booking@steffnevers.com


Born: 21.07.1975 (Drammen)



More links:

www.myspace.com/steffnevers

www.facebook.com/pages/STEFF-NEVERS/15983819851



Artists
Producers\Music
Musicians\Guitar
Composers

 

Music Information Centre Norway · P.O. Box 2674 Solli - N-0203 OSLO - Norway
Visiting address: Henrik Ibsens gate 110, Solli plass - MAP
Tel: +47 2327 6300 · Fax: +47 2327 6301 · info@mic.no
Opening hours: 9:00 - 15:30